HomeFormsLinks
 
 

 

 

 

2015-16 KVA All-Academic First Team
Player School Player School
Brie Murray Abilene HS Ashley Wollesen Lincoln HS
Jaden Walters Abilene HS Alyssa DeBoer Logan HS
Jensen Roth Abilene HS Christen Greving Logan HS
Kate Luty Abilene HS Crystal Bliss Logan HS
Olivia Gassman Abilene HS Faith Hofaker Logan HS
Rae Schwarting Abilene HS Karlee Braun Logan HS
Julie Archer Andale HS Kayla Hofaker Logan HS
McKenna Dome Andale HS Marie Ko Logan HS
Victoria Orth Andale HS Ryann Kats Logan HS
Ashley Pieper Atchison County Community HS Kennedy Criqui Lyndon HS
Elizabeth Miller Atchison County Community HS Sydney Walsh Lyndon HS
Heather Vanderweide Atchison County Community HS Braylynn Anshutz Macksville HS
Jaycee Ernzen Atchison County Community HS Olivia Vosburgh Macksville HS
Karlin Parnell Atchison County Community HS Sophie Filbert Macksville HS
Lucy Kearney Atchison County Community HS Aubrey Cole Maize HS
Madison Martin Atchison County Community HS Brecken Roe Maize HS
Matie Meeks Atchison County Community HS Josi Johnson Maize HS
Quincy Wells Atchison HS Julianna Ledbetter Maize HS
Alison Macari Augusta HS Brooklyn Cink Manhattan HS
Carley Phillips Augusta HS Lauren Casper Manhattan HS
Clarice Dalziel Augusta HS Madison Mittie Manhattan HS
Kylie McDaniel Augusta HS Raegan Terrill Manhattan HS
Riley Zerr Augusta HS Tammie Melton Manhattan HS
Sophia Dalziel Augusta HS Alex Denner Marysville HS
Anna Buessing Axtell HS Alyssa Cosmillo Mill Valley HS
Bradie Schmitz Axtell HS Emma Mantel Mill Valley HS
Kiersten Talbot Axtell HS Maggie Bogart Mill Valley HS
Maddy Kuckelman Axtell HS Molly Cosmillo Mill Valley HS
Patricia Heiman Axtell HS Sydney Pullen Mill Valley HS
Taylor Feldkamp Axtell HS Jaidra Lott Minneapolis HS
Emily Bennett Baldwin HS Karisma Vignery Minneapolis HS
Emma Burnett Baldwin HS Kylee Roth Minneapolis HS
Kayla Kurtz Baldwin HS MyKenzi Allison Minneapolis HS
Sydney Bergan Baldwin HS Nicole Forte Minneapolis HS
Ava Seaton Basehor Linwood HS Shay Allison Minneapolis HS
Courtney Norris Basehor Linwood HS Allie Brunk Moundridge HS
Courtney Robinson Basehor Linwood HS Peri Lange Moundridge HS
Jenna Mussett Basehor Linwood HS Rylie Dyck Moundridge HS
Kenna Hoffman Basehor Linwood HS Sky Creed Moundridge HS
Mikala Grover Basehor Linwood HS Laura Macke Nemaha Central HS
Nicole Rutherford Basehor Linwood HS Micah Meyer Nemaha Central HS
Ainsley Carson Belle Plaine HS Allyson Potter Neodesha HS
Audrey Morel Belle Plaine HS Hannah Newland Neodesha HS
Bailey Weaver Belle Plaine HS Kaiti Johnson Neodesha HS
Hanna Mowdy Belle Plaine HS Katie Lamendola Neodesha HS
Jesika Gooch Belle Plaine HS Lindsay Scott Neodesha HS
Macy Seba Belle Plaine HS Megan Gulley Neodesha HS
Chloe Miller Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Rainie Woldum Neodesha HS
Kara Eilert Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Emily Regier Newton HS
Megan Bates Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Jaiden Ochoa Newton HS
Samantha Hollerich Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Kailey Harris Newton HS
Breezy Schroeder Beloit HS Kara Peaney Newton HS
Carly Budke Beloit HS Kyndal Bacon Newton HS
Grace Marozas Beloit HS Taylor Antonowich Newton HS
Josie Wilson Beloit HS Katie Johnson Northern Valley HS
Karissa Winkel Beloit HS Shayna Vincent Northern Valley HS
Kirsten Joy Beloit HS Caitlyn Cox Norton Community HS
Remi Behrends Beloit HS Callie Uehlin Norton Community HS
Sydney Johnson Beloit HS Hadley Hauser Norton Community HS
Danica Larkey Bishop Carroll Catholic HS Jessica Ambrosier Norton Community HS
Kristin Fimple Bishop Carroll Catholic HS Kylie Perez Norton Community HS
Kylee Mernagh Bishop Carroll Catholic HS Taryn Kuhn Norton Community HS
Lauren Zwiesler Bishop Carroll Catholic HS Anna Behrens Norwich HS
Maguire Sullivan Bishop Carroll Catholic HS Aubrie Harris Norwich HS
Allie Strong Bishop Miege HS Brayln Schroeder Norwich HS
Remi Moeller Bishop Miege HS Erin Hall Norwich HS
Serena Sparks Bishop Miege HS Jayden Schroeder Norwich HS
Alison Kruse Blue Valley North HS Kaitlin Hare Norwich HS
Bailey Slusher Blue Valley North HS Kelly Coykendall Norwich HS
Kayley Cassaday Blue Valley North HS Megan Kelly Norwich HS
Rachel Rhyner Blue Valley North HS Sydney Barnes Norwich HS
Alissa Zeitelhack Blue Valley West HS Jenna Berkgren Oakley HS
Hannah Engelken Blue Valley West HS Jenna Zimmerman Oakley HS
Alazia Stanley Bonner Springs HS Katie Hefner Oakley HS
Emily Nelson Bonner Springs HS Myka Kuhlman Oakley HS
Julianne Jackson Bonner Springs HS Nicole Scheetz Oakley HS
Maryam Zlitni Bonner Springs HS Dana Baker Olathe North HS
Morgan Reed Bonner Springs HS Marissa Hines Olathe North HS
Natalie Klotz Bonner Springs HS Reilly Zink Olathe North HS
Ally Gladow Buhler HS Audrey Fisher Olathe Northwest HS
Chloe Reiss Buhler HS Amanda Spellman Olpe HS
Eryn Stutterheim Buhler HS Aubrey Davis Olpe HS
Lyndsey Horne Buhler HS Brianna Vogts Olpe HS
Mallory Stucky Buhler HS Jacy True Olpe HS
Sami Stoss Buhler HS Jenna Duncan Olpe HS
Ashlynn Doebele Burlington HS Maddy Madrigal Olpe HS
Rylie Hess Burlington HS Monica Schmidt Olpe HS
Dakotah Baumann Burrton HS Ashlynn Sinclair Oswego HS
Kaylene Matlack Burrton HS Breanna Vail Oswego HS
Marissa Hurst Burrton HS Jacey Diediker Oswego HS
Samantha Simoneau Burrton HS Kailee Ramsey Oswego HS
Cheyenne Ford Cedar Vale / Dexter HS Karley Brake Oswego HS
Ellie Boatman Cedar Vale / Dexter HS Lakyn Teal Oswego HS
Jacinda Call Cedar Vale / Dexter HS Madison Sheddrick Oswego HS
Jackie Kelley Cedar Vale / Dexter HS Rachel Schenker Oswego HS
MacKenzie Glasse Cedar Vale / Dexter HS Rileigh Vail Oswego HS
Marissa Bratcher Cedar Vale / Dexter HS Annie Kelley Paola HS
Alyssa Bartlett Central Christian School Chandler Karr Paola HS
Chloie Benton Central Christian School Jordan Johnson Paola HS
Courtney Jensen Central Christian School Matti Morgan Paola HS
Kate Pankratz Central Christian School Morgan Laudan Paola HS
Marin Willcox Central Christian School Samantha Van Hoecke Paola HS
Rachel Hagen Central Christian School Skyler Williams Paola HS
Summer Casey Central Christian School Abbi Folks Perry-Lecompton HS
Abby Meyer Central Heights HS Sara Boyden Perry-Lecompton HS
Jessica Beets Central Heights HS Amber Krehbiel Pretty Prairie HS
Kinsey Laird Central Heights HS Brenna Kirkbride Pretty Prairie HS
Regan Markley Central Heights HS Jordan Barlow Pretty Prairie HS
Bailee Ellis Central HS Kassidy Keeler Pretty Prairie HS
Mirriah Wallingford Central HS Morgan Markus Pretty Prairie HS
Rylee Liebau Central HS Sara Schlickau Pretty Prairie HS
Saydi Loewer Central HS Caitlin Crisp Remington HS
Shannon Mannon Central HS Hope Thiel Remington HS
Whitley Liebau Central HS Jasmine Ingalsbe Remington HS
Avery Hurley Central Plains HS Morgan Thunberg Remington HS
Chelsey Bieberle Central Plains HS Olivia Eck Remington HS
Julie Donecker Central Plains HS Kendra Scott Republic County-Belleville
Kylee Kasselman Central Plains HS Kendsey Johnson Republic County-Belleville
Reagan Phelan Central Plains HS Madison Scott Republic County-Belleville
Taylor Rolfs Central Plains HS Angela McMaster Riverton HS
Emily Monson Cheney HS Jamee Compton Riverton HS
Haley Albers Cheney HS McKayla Lee Riverton HS
Kara Dewey Cheney HS Alli Snapp Rock Creek HS
Kennedy Higgins Cheney HS Holly Forrester Rock Creek HS
Kirsten Campbell Cheney HS Jayden Weers Rock Creek HS
Kristen Wewe Cheney HS Lilly Schmitz Rock Creek HS
Torrey Lonker Cheney HS Mariah Matthews Rock Creek HS
Andie Nibarger Circle HS Morgan Feldkamp Rock Creek HS
Ashley Warehime Circle HS Brogan Collins Rose Hill HS
Brooke Toedman Circle HS Kasey Robinson Rose Hill HS
Kaitlyn Tosh Circle HS Ashley Rietcheck Rossville HS
Reagan Wilson Circle HS Ashley Zemek Rossville HS
Hailey Franson Clay Center Community HS Britnee Zemek Rossville HS
Lauren Lane Clay Center Community HS Jalyn Porter Rossville HS
Michaela Musselman Clay Center Community HS Kylee Badura Rossville HS
Emme Mount Clearwater HS Lora Shinn Rossville HS
Lindsey Wolf Clearwater HS Sierra Streit Rossville HS
Sydney Warren Clearwater HS Alexis McAfee Sabetha HS
Baylie Bowser Clifton Clyde HS Kalli Broxterman Sabetha HS
Emily Coffman Clifton Clyde HS Karlie Spielman Sabetha HS
Cydney Bergmann Concordia HS Mariah Huneke Sabetha HS
Jessica Williams Concordia HS Michaela Krebs Sabetha HS
Laken Schroeder Concordia HS Gabrielle Diederich Sacred Heart HS
Katie Jorn Derby HS Jacey Goetz Sacred Heart HS
Sami Simmons Derby HS MaKenzie Kack Sacred Heart HS
Alexis Peck Dighton HS Cheyla Myrick Seaman HS
Jordan Speer Dighton HS Macy Smith Seaman HS
Sara Cramer Dighton HS Madison Henley Seaman HS
Tristan Wilson Dighton HS Rylee Neigenfind Seaman HS
Baleigh Griffin Ell-Saline HS Lauren Griggs Sedgwick HS
Brooklyn Plott Ell-Saline HS Macie McGinn Sedgwick HS
Catelyn Richards Ell-Saline HS Sydney Hilliard Sedgwick HS
Katelynn Winter Ell-Saline HS Faith Rottinghaus Shawnee Heights HS
Morgan Kindlesparger Ell-Saline HS Jamie Seiss Shawnee Heights HS
Sydney Omli Ell-Saline HS Mikala Wells Shawnee Heights HS
Cheyenne Hellebust Ellsworth HS Alex Ferguson Silver Lake HS
Emma Klein Ellsworth HS Jordan Yoder Silver Lake HS
Jeanae Brungardt Ellsworth HS Madison Wegner Silver Lake HS
Bailee Wallace Eureka HS Rachel Heiman Silver Lake HS
Breann Altis Eureka HS Taylor White Silver Lake HS
Camryn Hoover Eureka HS Ashley Johnson Smith Center HS
Gracie Ingalls Eureka HS Bailey Strine Smith Center HS
Madison Dehlinger Eureka HS Gracen Hutchinson Smith Center HS
Alyssa Howard Flinthills HS Kacie Timmons Smith Center HS
Cari Brown Flinthills HS Macy Nixon Smith Center HS
Abby Denton Fort Scott HS Michelle Palmer Smith Center HS
Ashley Cook Fort Scott HS Daisy Burns Southeast Cherokee HS
Emily Hale Fort Scott HS Erin Horgan Southeast Cherokee HS
Haley Denton Fort Scott HS Julie Martin Southeast Cherokee HS
Katie Gorman Fort Scott HS Kalyn Bitner Southeast Cherokee HS
Kharysn Dwyer Fort Scott HS Sailor Jackson Southeast Cherokee HS
Madeline McCoy Fort Scott HS Sami Sullivan Southeast Cherokee HS
Makenna Berger Fort Scott HS Saydi Sullivan Southeast Cherokee HS
Allie Steele Galena HS Erica Montgomery Southeast of Saline HS
Makayla McNemar Galena HS Guilia Verri Southeast of Saline HS
Ashley Klausmeyer Garden Plain HS Karis Calahan Southeast of Saline HS
Daylynn Doyle Garden Plain HS Kendall Schlesener Southeast of Saline HS
Jessica Youngers Garden Plain HS Kylee Poague Southeast of Saline HS
Kenzie Thimesch Garden Plain HS Morgan Thaxton Southeast of Saline HS
Kylee Gegen Garden Plain HS Bella Todd Spring Hill HS
Lauren Costello Garden Plain HS Kelsey Kroutch Spring Hill HS
Libby Heimerman Garden Plain HS Madeline Belcher Spring Hill HS
Madison Schmelzer Garden Plain HS Megan Milroy Spring Hill HS
Ryann Flax Garden Plain HS Moira Frakes Spring Hill HS
Sonny Bourne Garden Plain HS Emily Paterni St. Mary's Colgan
Taylor Joplin Garden Plain HS Haydn Dawson St. Mary's Colgan
Alicen Meysing Goessel HS Kamree Pace St. Mary's Colgan
Alyssa Booton Goessel HS Sophia Piccini St. Mary's Colgan
Eden Hiebert Goessel HS Anna Moylan St. Marys HS
Olivia Duerksen Goessel HS Brandi Hase St. Marys HS
Page Hiebert Goessel HS Josie Harrison St. Marys HS
Kami Miller Golden Plains HS Maci Schoemann St. Marys HS
KayCee Miller Golden Plains HS Madelyn Stewart St. Marys HS
Madison Walz Golden Plains HS Peyton Hurla St. Marys HS
Morgan Ritter Golden Plains HS Reagan Hurla St. Marys HS
Faith Biermann Goodland HS Shelby Flach St. Marys HS
Ashton Jueneman Hanover HS Sheyenne Denton St. Marys HS
Morganne Zabokrtsky Hanover HS Bridget Doherty St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Nichole Diederich Hanover HS Christy Rheinberger St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Nicole Hendrickson Hanover HS Emily Everhart St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Paige Doebele Hanover HS Katie Lacy St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Riley Doebele Hanover HS Morgan McEnroe St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Shelby Bruna Hanover HS Shelby Innes St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Amanda Desch Hayden HS Sophia Smith St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Brooklyn Hunter Hayden HS Kirsten Burger Thunder Ridge HS
Jensen May Hayden HS Monica Jirak Thunder Ridge HS
Madison Ellis Hayden HS Morgan Westbrook Thunder Ridge HS
Raven Lawlor Hayden HS Erica Self Topeka HS
Briann Bardsley Heritage Christian Academy Jayme Herman-Dye Topeka HS
Edee Earnshaw Heritage Christian Academy Jolie Regnier Topeka HS
Eliza Rinck Heritage Christian Academy Kelsey Cott Topeka HS
Kaylee Barr Heritage Christian Academy Maliyah Malone Topeka HS
Amelia Broadfoot Hesston HS Kyndal Brening Trinity Catholic HS
Cameron Denno Hesston HS Rhiannon Vieyra Trinity Catholic HS
Cami Richardson Hesston HS Megan Blythe Uniontown HS
Kennedy Teach Hesston HS Macee Jepson Valley Falls HS
Kylie Brenneman Hesston HS Mallory Burns Valley Falls HS
Mia Loganbill Hesston HS Megan Harrington Valley Falls HS
Rylie Schilling Hesston HS Rachel Frakes Valley Falls HS
Shaelin Dunlavy Hesston HS Ally Dinkel Victoria HS
Abby Sechrist Hillsboro HS Ashlyn Windholz Victoria HS
Rebecca Kaufman Hillsboro HS Aspen Schoenrock Victoria HS
Sarah Jost Hillsboro HS Kali Weber Victoria HS
Tassanee Sanchez Hillsboro HS Samantha Leiker Victoria HS
Taylor Helmer Hillsboro HS Alison Herren Wabaunsee HS
Hayley Thompson Holton HS Taylor Nikkel Wabaunsee HS
Mackenzie Moore Holton HS Cassidy Kriegh Wallace County HS
Megan Rhule Holton HS Hannah Pletcher Wallace County HS
Regan Baum Holton HS Sydni Allen Wallace County HS
Shari Riley Holton HS Ally Lonker Wamego HS
Olivia Hessman Kapaun Mt. Carmel Amber Hildebrand Wamego HS
Alexa Smith Kingman HS Emma Pettay Wamego HS
Allison DeWeese Kingman HS Hunter Mussetter Wamego HS
Bailey Bangert Kingman HS Katie Suther Wamego HS
Brianna Bradshaw Kingman HS Kelli Jensen Wamego HS
Grace DeWeese Kingman HS Riley Wilson Wamego HS
Macey Maloney Kingman HS Blake Bruno Washburn Rural HS
Shyann Jackson Kingman HS Carly Bachelor Washburn Rural HS
Sydney Bangert Kingman HS Caroline Craig Washburn Rural HS
Ashlin Oberle Kiowa County HS Jordyn Musselman Washburn Rural HS
Brecken VandenHoek Kiowa County HS Morgan Hutchinson Washburn Rural HS
Nicole Ballard Kiowa County HS Payton Tremblay Washburn Rural HS
Alex Lesniak Lansing HS Taylor Morrow Washburn Rural HS
Kennedy Farris Lansing HS Ashtyn Rottinghaus Wellsville HS
Kylie Farris Lansing HS Katie Becker Wellsville HS
Jenalee Dickson Lawrence Free State HS Carlie Zimmerman Wheatland-Grinnell HS
Natalie Clarke Lawrence Free State HS Haelie Kniesteadt Wheatland-Grinnell HS
Payton Gannaway Lawrence Free State HS Hannah Waldman Wheatland-Grinnell HS
Rachel Hickman Lawrence Free State HS Kristen Heier Wheatland-Grinnell HS
Rebekah Andersson Lawrence Free State HS Lanae Goetz Wheatland-Grinnell HS
Amelia Dunlap Lawrence HS Kaleigh Schrag Wichita Trinity Academy
Kyleigh Severa Lawrence HS Micala Hollinger Wichita Trinity Academy
Laura Willoughby Lawrence HS Allie Pringle Yates Center HS
Taryn Burks Leavenworth HS
   
   
2015-16 KVA All-Academic Honorable Mention
Player School Player School
Allie Beswick Abilene HS Emily Wilson Manhattan HS
Ashley Collette Abilene HS Gabrielle McAtee Manhattan HS
Cara Donley Abilene HS Jaylie Thornton Manhattan HS
Claudia Hess Abilene HS Kenzie Smith Manhattan HS
Jessica Hayes Abilene HS Mackenzie Pease Manhattan HS
Ashleigh Hunter Andale HS Madison Fief Manhattan HS
Ashton Reynolds Andale HS Sarah Middendorf Manhattan HS
Karlye Cocking Andale HS Aubrie Peschel Marysville HS
Myka Dalton Andale HS Nicole Franco Marysville HS
Jentry Scherer Atchison County Community HS Avery Lewman Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Madison Meeks Atchison County Community HS Carlee Calhoon Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Brooke Ricke Attica HS Carly Taylor Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Juels Loreg Attica HS Lauren Kocour Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Faith Hallmark Augusta HS Brooke Reimer Meade HS
Alexis Werner Axtell HS Hayden Bachman Meade HS
McKinley Markley Baldwin HS Jaylin Stapleton Meade HS
Jaime Weible Basehor Linwood HS Kierra Shewey Meade HS
Katie Yankovich Basehor Linwood HS Lexus Luetters Meade HS
Madi Osterhaus Basehor Linwood HS Makenna Rudzik Meade HS
Brenna Eilert Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Natalie Thompson Meade HS
Clara Eilert Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Tierney Cook Meade HS
Elizabeth Walter Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Morgan Thomas Mill Valley HS
Logan Eilert Beloit - St. John's/Tipton Natlie Brinker Mill Valley HS
Ashley Carrillo Bishop Carroll Catholic HS Lindsay Shupe Minneapolis HS
Madison Miller Bishop Carroll Catholic HS Brynne Wedel Moundridge HS
Annie Turner Blue Valley North HS Chelsey Knight Moundridge HS
Hannah Krieg Blue Valley North HS Natalie Kaufman Moundridge HS
Kylie Sweeney Blue Valley North HS Allison Rottinghaus Nemaha Central HS
Natalie Line Blue Valley North HS Ashley Larkin Nemaha Central HS
Emily Engelken Blue Valley West HS Erin Schmitz Nemaha Central HS
Lindsey Fletcher Blue Valley West HS Jenna Macke Nemaha Central HS
Megan Neil Blue Valley West HS Kaley Dalinghaus Nemaha Central HS
Alexis Sechrist Bonner Springs HS Randee Bontrager Nemaha Central HS
Jasmin Sims Bonner Springs HS Theresa Koch Nemaha Central HS
Ally Ledom Burlington HS Becca Gulley Neodesha HS
Shelbi Emling Burlington HS Sophia Rohling Neodesha HS
Julie Ridgeway Cedar Vale / Dexter HS Brooke Baird Northern Valley HS
Madi Kauffman Central Christian School MaKensy Schroder Northern Valley HS
Shelbi Hettinger Central Heights HS Paige Baird Northern Valley HS
Tess Cotter Central Heights HS Sarah Baird Northern Valley HS
Sarah Gegen Cheney HS Elise Corbett Oakley HS
Caylie Kifer Circle HS Madeline Flipse Oakley HS
Emily Dennison Circle HS Shianne Cook Olathe North HS
Courtney Hammel Clay Center Community HS Sydney Rettig Olathe North HS
Hannah Swihart Clay Center Community HS Brooke Bascue Olathe Northwest HS
Alli Klausmeyer Clearwater HS Dani Ginther Olathe Northwest HS
Alyssa Campbell Clearwater HS Emma Miller Olpe HS
Bailey Weese Clearwater HS Jade Cole Olpe HS
Gracie Rudolph Clifton Clyde HS Makenzie Barnard Olpe HS
Shaylea Lawson Clifton Clyde HS Margaret Clark Olpe HS
Brynn Brummett Concordia HS Joelle Schiffelbein Perry-Lecompton HS
Jordan Eshbaugh Concordia HS Morgan Schrag Pretty Prairie HS
Mykah Eshbaugh Concordia HS Brittany MacLean Republic County-Belleville
Abby Elder Derby HS Jaycee Blazek Republic County-Belleville
Gracyn Reynolds Derby HS Alex Green Riverton HS
Madi Young Derby HS AnElizabeth Henry Riverton HS
Melanie McCormick Derby HS Jaylee Hopkins Riverton HS
Nia Bishop Derby HS Kassidy May Riverton HS
Riley Spainhour Derby HS Kobee Turley Riverton HS
Alissa Curry Dighton HS Macy Williams Riverton HS
Balinda Conine Dighton HS Shelby Edwards Riverton HS
Destiny Popp Dighton HS Amber Nowakowski Rock Creek HS
Kiara Budd Dighton HS Anna Van Driel Rose Hill HS
Morgan Tucker Dighton HS Brandy Vaughn Rose Hill HS
Ashlyn Bird Ell-Saline HS Brianna Anschutz Rose Hill HS
Amy Westerman Ellsworth HS Emily Witt Rose Hill HS
Ashley Melugin Flinthills HS Kendra Baldridge Rose Hill HS
Payton Gawith Flinthills HS Madison Walls Rose Hill HS
Karlee Stanley Fort Scott HS Melinda Kirk Rossville HS
Madison Cook Fort Scott HS Sara Shinn Rossville HS
Emily Merando Frontenac HS Ellie Meyer Sabetha HS
Julia Falletti Frontenac HS Remington Beckner Sabetha HS
Kayla Meyer Frontenac HS Haley Rodriguez Sacred Heart HS
Kaylee Hogard Frontenac HS Kelsey Doll Sacred Heart HS
Sarah Lundberg Frontenac HS Kayla Neigenfind Seaman HS
Abbie Oglesby Galena HS Trinity Morris Seaman HS
Macey VanCleave Galena HS Avery Blank Sedgwick HS
Makalah Sisco Galena HS Bailey Zerger Sedgwick HS
Brittney Hiebert Goessel HS Amaya Tillman Shawnee Heights HS
Amber Erwin Golden Plains HS Andrea Crimmins Shawnee Heights HS
Brianna Stoll Golden Plains HS Hannah Wilson Shawnee Heights HS
Gabrielle Schiltz Golden Plains HS Lydianna Ostenson Shawnee Heights HS
Kynndra Rush Golden Plains HS Megan Cooney Shawnee Heights HS
Kaitlyn Daise Goodland HS Natalie Crimmins Shawnee Heights HS
Kelsey White Goodland HS Valerie Golder Shawnee Heights HS
Katelyn Jueneman Hanover HS Cassie Dewey Silver Lake HS
Mollie McClanahan Hayden HS Marissa Bates Silver Lake HS
Morgan Oliver Hayden HS Allyson Hobelmann Smith Center HS
Alli Hamm Heritage Christian Academy Bailee Ulery Southeast Cherokee HS
Joanna Finley Heritage Christian Academy Elizabeth Fornelli Southeast Cherokee HS
Kailey Ince Hesston HS Kylee Thaxton Southeast of Saline HS
Katie Thrasher Hesston HS Taylor Wells Southeast of Saline HS
Katrina Heinrichs Hesston HS Amanda Dickie Spring Hill HS
Lauren Clark Hesston HS Kati Hall Spring Hill HS
Alex Ratzlaff Hillsboro HS Lauren Delker Spring Hill HS
Callie Linnens Hillsboro HS Kate Radell St. Mary's Colgan
Marah Franz Hillsboro HS Kati Kolde St. Marys HS
Savannah Unruh Hillsboro HS Mariah Schindler St. Marys HS
Ashlyn Weilert Holton HS Kassie Bretton Thunder Ridge HS
Courtney Boswell Holton HS Mariah Stauffer Thunder Ridge HS
Shay Tanking Holton HS Tayler Petersen Thunder Ridge HS
Brandi Holmes Hugoton HS Katie Dyer Trinity Catholic HS
Carly Martin Hugoton HS Katie Neal Trinity Catholic HS
JoHanna Rawlins Hugoton HS Blair Rockhold Uniontown HS
Keely Hittle Hugoton HS Haley O'Neal Uniontown HS
Megan Cornelson Hugoton HS Holly Shinn Uniontown HS
Alisyn Davis Kiowa County HS Keely Goodridge Uniontown HS
Marissa Kendall Kiowa County HS Lindsay Nietfeld Uniontown HS
McKenzie Heft Kiowa County HS Madelynn Ard Uniontown HS
Morgan Powell Kiowa County HS Madison Wilkinson Uniontown HS
Natalie Stewart Kiowa County HS Carissa Conser Valley Falls HS
JoLee Ritchhart Lansing HS Jenna Kramer Valley Falls HS
Katrin Holden Lansing HS Natalie Pickerell Valley Falls HS
Lacey Angello Lansing HS Julia Nowak Victoria HS
Cameryn Thomas Lawrence Free State HS Karly Oberle Victoria HS
Lily Begeman Lawrence Free State HS Magdaline McCall Wabaunsee HS
Laurel Bird Lawrence HS Abbi Escamilla Wallace County HS
Nicolasa Kenney Lawrence HS Stephani Noone Wallace County HS
Nicole Owens Lawrence HS Camryn Boswell Washburn Rural HS
Taylor Schmitt Leavenworth HS Courtney McMaster Washburn Rural HS
Allison Kirkendall Lincoln HS Dani Dodge Washburn Rural HS
Brittni Harlow Lincoln HS Presley Stevens Washburn Rural HS
Grace Walford Lincoln HS Grace Showalter Wellsville HS
Jaci Nelson Lincoln HS Karly Patton Wellsville HS
Lindsay Crist Lincoln HS Trina Rathgeber Wheatland-Grinnell HS
Tanner O'Bannon Lincoln HS Zoe Schultz Wheatland-Grinnell HS
Claira Spurgeon Lyndon HS Allie Brummer Wichita Trinity Academy
Kayla Rogers Lyndon HS Hattie Troutman Wichita Trinity Academy
Mariah Wells Lyndon HS Maddison Winter Wichita Trinity Academy
Ashlyn Lakin Maize HS Ashley Pringle Yates Center HS
Autumn Hanna Maize HS Carli Masiarczyk Yates Center HS
Madeline Baumer Maize HS Melanie Robbins Yates Center HS

 

 

 

 
Join Our Mailing List
Enter your name and email address below:

Name:
Email:
Subscribe  Unsubscribe 

Google

 

Web

www.kansasvolleyballassociation.org


Send mail to webmaster@kansasvolleyballassociation.org with questions or comments about this website.
Copyright 2004 - 2016 Kansas Volleyball Association
Last updated: 5/17/16